Championship Table – 2021/2022

Club Championship Points Table - 2021/2022

NameClub MatchesJonor CupMemorial MatchThames TrophyTotal PointsMatches Fished
Melvin Hall20371317875
Ray Mouratsing32161820865
Colin Winter1720190563
Denis Revell183600543
Stuart Butterfield1519019535
Dave Ruddle190018372
Dave Cannon170200372
Kenny Stevens200150352
Kevin Marslin190160352
Lee Robinson017140312
Stuart Corp02000202
John Barcock00170171
Richard Drury00120121
Jim Theobald00110112