Championship Table – 2021/2022

Club Championship Table - 2021/2022

NameClub Matches - PointsJonor Cup - PointsMemorial Match - PointsTotal PointsMatches Fished
Ray Mouratsing321618664
Melvin Hall201913523
Denis Revell18190372
Dave Cannon17020372
Colin Winter17019362
Kenny Stevens20015152
Kevin Marslin19016352
Lee Robinson01714312
Stuart Corp0200201
Dave Ruddle1900191
John Barcock0017171
Stuart Butterfield1500153
Richard Drury0012121
Jim Theobald0011111