Championship Table – 2021/2022

Club Championship Points Table - 2021/2022

NameClub MatchesJonor CupMemorial MatchRoach CupThames TrophyTotal PointsMatches Fished
Ray Mouratsing32161816581408
Melvin Hall39371313171197
Kenny Stevens3701539915
Stuart Butterfield3319038907
Dave Ruddle190052714
Denis Revell1836017714
Colin Winter1720190563
Kevin Marslin19016200553
Lee Robinson01714170483
Dave Cannon170200372
John Barcock200170372
Jim Theobald0011190303
Stuart Corp02000202
Stuart McGreivy18181
Richard Grattan15151
Tom Jackson14141
Trevor Williams12121
Richard Drury00120121
Cris Jackson11111
Bill Baker10101